GROUPS

GROUP A

GROUP A POINTS MATCHES PLAYED GOAL DIFFERENCE
UDINESE 6 3 +5
NK BRAVO (Slovenia) 9 3 +7
SEGELTORPS IF (Sweden) 1 3 -2
ASD FONTANAFREDDA 1 3 -10
Calendar Group A

Fontanafredda - Stadium

Hour/Date Friday 14/04/2017 Results
11:00 Fontanafredda – Segeltorps 0 – 0
15:00 Udinese – NK Bravo 0 – 1
Saturday 15/04/2017
10:30 NK Bravo – Fontanafredda 5 – 0
11:30 Segeltorps – Udinese 0 – 1
16:00 Udinese – Fontanafredda 5 – 0
17:00 Segeltorps – NK Bravo 0 – 1

GROUP B

GROUP B POINTS MATCHES PLAYED GOAL DIFFERENCE
RED STAR BELGRADE (Serbia) 7 3 +9
AFC WIMBLEDON (England) 5 3 +5
VENEZIA FC 4 3 +6
LIVENTINA SACILE 0 3 -20
Calendar Group B

Sacile - Sfriso Stadium

Hour/Date Friday 14/04/2017 Results
11:00 Liventina Sacile – Wimbledon 0 – 5
15:00 Venezia – Red Star Belgrade 1 – 2
Saturday 15/04/2017
10:30 Red Star Belgrade – Liventina Sacile 8 – 0
11:30 Wimbledon – Venezia 1 – 1
16:00 Venezia – Liventina Sacile 7 – 0
17:00 Red Star Belgrade – Wimbledon 1 – 1

GROUP C

GROUP C POINTS MATCHES PLAYED GOAL DIFFERENCE
ROMANIA 9 3 +9
US AREZZO 6 3 +4
VAUGHAN SC (CANADA) 1 3 -7
FIUME BANNIA 1 3 -6
Calendar Group C

Fiume Veneto - Stadium

Hour/Date Friday 14/04/2017 Results
11:00 Fiume Bannia – Vaughan SC 0 – 0
15:00 Romania – US Arezzo 1 – 0
Saturday 15/04/2017
10:30 Arezzo – Fiume Bannia 2 – 0
11:30 Vaughan SC – Romania 0 – 4
16:00 Romania – Fiume Bannia 5 – 1
17:00 Vaughan SC – Arezzo 0 – 3

GROUP D

GROUP D POINTS MATCHES PLAYED GOAL DIFFERENCE
HAMMARBY (Sweden) 5 3 +7
HJK HELSINKI (Finland) 2 3 -1
IMOLESE 7 3 +8
ASD TORRE 1 3 -14
Calendar Group D

Villa d'Arco - Stadium

Hour/Date Friday 14/04/2017 Results
11:00 Hammarby – Helsinki 1 – 1
15:00 Torre – Imolese 0 – 7
Saturday 15/04/2017
10:30 Imolese – Hammarby 1 – 1
11:30 Helsinki – Torre 0 – 0
16:00 Torre – Hammarby 0 – 7
17:00 Imolese – Helsinki 3 – 2

GROUP E

GROUP E POINTS MATCHES PLAYED GOAL DIFFERENCE
MONTENEGRO 7 3 +5
OREBRO SK (SWEDEN) 3 3 -1
SSD AUSONIA 7 3 +6
SA PORCIA 0 3 -10
Calendar Group E

Porcia - Via Mamaluch

Hour/Date Friday 14/04/2017 Results
11:00 Porcia – Montenegro 0 – 4
15:00 Ausonia – Orebro 2 – 0
Saturday 15/04/2017
10:30 Montenegro – Ausonia 2 – 2
11:30 Orebro – Porcia 3 – 1
16:00 Porcia – Ausonia 0 – 4
17:00 Montenegro – Orebro 2 – 1

GROUP F

GROUP F POINT MATCHES PLAYED GOAL DIFFERENCE
FK PARTIZAN BELGRADE (Serbia) 4 3 +1
ILVES TAMPERE (Finland) 4 3 +4
ASD LIVENTINA 9 3 +7
ASD FUTURO GIOVANI 0 3 -12
Calendar Group F

Prata - Via Opitergina

Hour/Date Friday 14/04/2017 Results
11:00 Futuro Giovani – Tampere 1 – 7
15:00 ASD Liventina – Partizan Belgrade 2 – 0
Saturday 15/04/2017
10:30 Partizan Belgrade – Futuro Giovani 3 – 0
11:30 Tampere – ASD Liventina 0 – 2
16:00 ASD Liventina – Futuro Giovani 3 – 0
17:00 Tampere – Partizan Belgrade 1 – 1

GROUP G

GROUP G POINTS MATCHES PLAYED GOAL DIFFERENCE
EMPOLI FC 7 3 +6
BEADLING FC (USA) 0 3 -9
VIDEOTON (Hungary) 4 3 +3
ASD DON BOSCO SAN DONÀ 6 3 0
Calendar Group G

Pasiano - Stadio

Hour/Date Friday 14/04/2017 Results
11:00 Beadling – Videoton 0 – 4
15:00 Empoli – San Donà 3 – 0
Saturday 15/04/2017
10:30 Videoton – Empoli 1 – 1
11:30 San Donà – Beadling 2 – 0
16:00 Videoton – San Donà 0 – 1
17:00 Beadling – Empoli 0 – 3

GROUP H

GROUP H POINTS MATCHES PLAYED GOAL DIFFERENCE
BRASIL SUL (Brazil) 4 3 -2
FC MENDRISIO (Switzerland) 1 3 -6
PORDENONE CALCIO 9 3 +17
ASD AZZANESE 2 3 -9
Calendar Group H

Azzano Decimo - Stadium

Hour/Date Friday 14/04/2017 Results
11:00 Azzanese – Brasil Sul 0 – 0
15:00 Pordenone – Mendrisio 5 – 0
Saturday 15/04/2017
10:30 Brasil Sul – Mendrisio 1 – 0
11:30 Azzanese – Pordenone 1 – 10
16:00 Pordenone – Brasil Sul 3 – 0
17:00 Mendrisio – Azzanese 0 – 0

FINAL RUSH

FONTANAFREDDA - STADIUM

Hour/Date Sunday 16/04/2017 Results
10:30 (Match 49) Segeltorps IF – Vaughan SC 2 – 0
11:30 (Match 57) NK Bravo – US Arezzo  0 – 0 (16-17 dcr)
 15:30 (Match 65) Segeltorps IF –
Venezia FC
2 – 4
20:45 (Match 73) NK Bravo – Red Star Belgrade 1 – 2
Monday 17/04/2017
10:30 (Match 81) Hammarby – ASD Liventina 0 – 3 (sub judice)

SACILE - SFRISO STADIUM

Hour/Date Sunday 16/04/2017 Results
10:30 (Match 50) Venezia FC – ASD Torre 2 – 0
11:30 (Match 58) Red Star Belgrade – Hammarby 1 – 2
15:30 (Match 66) Vaughan – ASD Torre 1 – 1 (5-6 dcr)
20:45 (Match 74) Arezzo – Hammarby 0 – 0 (1-4 dcr)
Monday 17/04/2017
10:30 (Match 82) Arezzo – SSD Ausonia 1 – 0

FIUME VENETO - STADIUM

Hour/Date Sunday 16/04/2017 Results
10:30 (Match 51) Fiume Bannia – Fontanafredda 3 – 1
11:30 (Match 59) Romania – Udinese 4 – 0
15:30 (Match 67) Fiume Bannia – Helsinki 1 – 5
20:45 (Match 75) Udinese – Imolese 2 – 4
Monday 17/04/2017
10:30 (Match 83) Red Star Belgrade – Imolese 2 – 1

VILLA D'ARCO - STADIUM

Hour/Date Sunday 16/04/2017 Results
10:30 (Match 52) Helsinki – Liventina Sacile 4 – 1
11:30 (Match 60) Imolese – Wimbledon 1 – 2
15:30 (Match 68) Fontanafredda – Liventina Sacile 2 – 0
20:45 (Match 76) Romania – Wimbledon 4 – 0
Monday 17/04/2017
10:30 (Match 84) NK Bravo – Udinese 0 – 0 (2-4 dcr)

PORCIA - VIA MAMALUCH

Hour/Date Sunday 16/04/2017 Results
10:30 (Match 53) Orebro – Beadling 5 – 0
11:30 (Match 61) SSD Ausonia – San Donà Don Bosco 1 – 0
15:30 (Match 69) Orebro – Partizan Belgrado 2 – 0
20:45 (Match 77) ASD San Donà – Brasil Sul 4 – 1
Monday 17/04/2017
10:30 (Match 85) Romania – Empoli 0 – 2

PRATA - VIA OPITERGINA

Hour/Date Sunday 16/04/2017 Results
10:30 (Match 54) Partizan Belgrado – Mendrisio 4 – 0
11:30 (Match 62) ASD Liventina – Brasil Sul 4 – 0
15:30 (Match 70) Beadling – Mendrisio 2 – 0
20:45 (Match 78) SSD Ausonia – ASD Liventina 0 – 1
Monday 17/04/2017
10:30 (Match 86) Wimbledon – Pordenone 1 – 4

PASIANO - STADIUM

Hour/Date Sunday 16/04/2017 Results
10:30 (Match 55) Videoton – Porcia 4 – 0
11:30 (Match 63) Empoli – Montenegro 2 – 0
15:30 (Match 71) Videoton – Futuro Giovani 9 – 0
20:45 (Match 79) Montenegro – Tampere 3 – 1
Monday 17/04/2017
10:30 (Match 87) ASD San Donà – Montenegro 1 – 2

AZZANO DECIMO - STADIUM

Hour/Date Sunday 16/04/2017 Results
10:30 (Match 56) Azzanese – Futuro Giovani 1 – 2
11:30 (Match 64) Pordenone – Tampere 2 – 0
15:30 (Match 72) Porcia – Azzanese 4 – 1
20:45 (Match 80) Empoli – Pordenone 3 – 0
Monday 17/04/2017
10:30 (Match 88) Brasil Sul – Tampere 1 – 6

FINAL

PORDENONE - BOTTECCHIA STADIUM

MONDAY 17/04/2017 RESULT
15:30 ASD Liventina – Empoli 0 – 5

Related Posts

Contact Us

Don't hesitate to contact us for any enquiry.

Not readable? Change text.

Start typing and press Enter to search