bandiere gallini 1100

HANNO PARTECIPATO

ARGENTINA
Colón de Santa Fe

AUSTRIA
Rapid Vienna

BELGIO
K.V. Mechelen

BIELORUSSIA
Bate Borisov
Nazionale Bielorussia
Dinamo Minsk

BRASILE
EC São Luiz
Rodolatina Futebol

BULGARIA
FK Tryavna
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
Ludogorets F.C.

CINA
Yitao Shanghai

CROAZIA
Dinamo Zagabria

DANIMARCA
AB Copenhagen F.C.
F.C. Nordsjælland
Køge BK
Lyngby B.K.

ESTONIA
Flora Tallin

FINLANDIA
F.C. Honka
HJK Helsinki
PK-35 Vantaa

GERMANIA
VfB Stuttgart

GIAPPONE
Gyosei
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Kashiwa Reysol
Nazionale Giappone

GRECIA
AEK Atene

INDIA
Chandigarh

INGHILTERRA
Crystal Palace F.C.
Derby County
Sheffield United

IRAN
Nazionale Iran

IRLANDA
Shelbourne F.C.

ITALIA
A.C. Milan
A.S. Roma
Atalanta
Bologna F.C.
Empoli F.C.
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
Inter F.C.
Juventus F.C.
Sampdoria
Udinese

KYRGYZSTAN
Nazionale Kyrgyzstan

LITUANIA
Nazionale Lituania

MONTENEGRO
Nazionale Montenegro

OLANDA
ADO Den Haag
NEC Nijmegen

QATAR
Aspire Academy

ROMANIA
Nazionale Romania

RUSSIA
Nazionale Russia
Spartak Mosca

SERBIA
FK Partizan Belgrado

SVEZIA
IF Brommapojkarna
Malmo F.F.
Trelleborg F.F.

SVIZZERA
B.S.C. Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich

TUNISIA
Nazionale Tunisia

UNGHERIA
Nazionale Ungheria

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Nazionale U.A.E.

USA
Arsenal Los Angeles
Beadling Pittsburgh
Nazionale U.S.A.
North Carolina

ALBO D’ORO

ANNO 1′ CLASSIFICATA MIGLIOR GIOCATORE CAPOCANNONIERE MIGLIOR PORTIERE
 2017  Empoli  Pisano  Lombardi  Sava
 2016  Atalanta  Davide Bertolini  Mazzer / Propato  Giacomo Ferrario
 2015  AC Milan  Dario Kolobarie  Dusan Vlahovic  Alessandro Plizzari
 2014  Empoli  Kelvin Arase  Davide Florenzo  Mattia Forgiarini
 2013  Rapid Vienna  Dragan Raukovic  Dragan Raukovic  Mohamed Abdulhadi Al Dossari
 2012  Empoli
 2011  Bravo Lubjana  Rok Taneski  Davide Corò  Marco Francescutti
 2010  Empoli  Paul Thiongo  Ryo Wadar  Andrea Mora
 2009  Partizan Belgrado  Stefan Savic  Luka Leko  Andrea Mora
 2008  Russia  Alberto Masacci  Alexander Kozlov  Simon Sluga
 2007  Atalanta  Takashi Usami  Yanaki Valentinov Smirnov  Radovic Uros
 2006  Giappone  Taishi Taguchi  Rok Tribuson  Gervasio Simone
 2005  Ungheria  Vladislav Rizhkov  Fabio Zamblera  Mattia Comellato
 2004  Romania  Nicolò Crotti  Michele Marconi  Pozdarie
 2003  Atalanta  Veli Kavlak  David Hubert  Kostas Makarevicius
2002 Atalanta  Marco Motta
2001 Udinese
2000 Padova Calcio
1999 Hellas Verona

Start typing and press Enter to search