bandiere gallini 1100

SOME TEAMS WE HOSTED

ARGENTINA
Colón de Santa Fe

AUSTRIA
SK Rapid Wien

BELGIUM
K.V. Mechelen

BIELORUSSIA
Bate Borisov
Bielorussia National team
Dinamo Minsk

BRAZIL
EC São Luiz
Rodolatina Futebol

BULGARIA
FK Tryavna
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
Ludogorets F.C.

CANADA
Toronto FC

CHINA
Yitao Shanghai

CROAZIA
GNK Dinamo Zagreb

DENMARK
AB Copenhagen F.C.
F.C. Nordsjælland
Køge BK
Lyngby B.K.

ENGLAND
Crystal Palace F.C.
Derby County
Hull City
Mansfield Town F.C.
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday F.C.
AFC Wimbledon

ESTONIA
Flora Tallin

FINLAND
F.C. Honka
HJK Helsinki
PK-35 Vantaa

GERMANY
VfB Stuttgart

GREECE
AEK Athens

HUNGARY
Ferencváros
Honvèd
Hungary National team
MTK Budapest FC
Újpest FC
Vasas SC
Videoton

INDIA
Chandigarh

IRAN
Iran National team

IRELAND
Shelbourne F.C.

ITALY
A.C. Milan
A.S. Roma
Atalanta
Bologna F.C.
Empoli F.C.
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
Inter F.C.
Juventus F.C.
Sampdoria
Udinese

JAPAN
Gyosei
Japan National team
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Kashiwa Reysol

KYRGYZSTAN
Kyrgyzstan National team

LITHUANIA
Lituania National team

MONTENEGRO
Montenegro National team

NETHERLANDS
ADO Den Haag
NEC Nijmegen
VV Alkmaar

POLAND
Slask Wroclaw

QATAR
Aspire Academy

ROMANIA
Romania National team

RUSSIA
Russia National team
Spartak Mosca

SERBIA
OFK Belgrad
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Partizan Belgrado

SWEDEN
AIK
IF Brommapojkarna
IFK Göteborg
Malmo F.F.
Trelleborg F.F.

SWITZERLAND
B.S.C. Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich

TUNISIA
Tunisia National team

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
UAE National Team

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Arsenal Los Angeles
Beadling Pittsburgh
North Carolina
U.S.A. National Team

HALL OF FAME

YEAR WINNER BEST PLAYER TOP SCORER BEST GOALKEEPER
 2017  Empoli  Pisano  Lombardi  Sava
 2016  Atalanta  Davide Bertolini  Mazzer / Propato  Giacomo Ferrario
 2015  AC Milan  Dario Kolobarie  Dusan Vlahovic  Alessandro Plizzari
 2014  Empoli  Kelvin Arase  Davide Florenzo  Mattia Forgiarini
 2013  Rapid Vienna  Dragan Raukovic  Dragan Raukovic  Mohamed Abdulhadi Al Dossari
 2012  Empoli
 2011  Bravo Lubjana  Rok Taneski  Davide Corò  Marco Francescutti
 2010  Empoli  Paul Thiongo  Ryo Wadar  Andrea Mora
 2009  Partizan Belgrado  Stefan Savic  Luka Leko  Andrea Mora
 2008  Russia  Alberto Masacci  Alexander Kozlov  Simon Sluga
 2007  Atalanta  Takashi Usami  Yanaki Valentinov Smirnov  Radovic Uros
 2006  Giappone  Taishi Taguchi  Rok Tribuson  Gervasio Simone
 2005  Ungheria  Vladislav Rizhkov  Fabio Zamblera  Mattia Comellato
 2004  Romania  Nicolò Crotti  Michele Marconi  Pozdarie
 2003  Atalanta  Veli Kavlak  David Hubert  Kostas Makarevicius
2002 Atalanta  Marco Motta
2001 Udinese
2000 Padova Calcio
1999 Hellas Verona

Start typing and press Enter to search